BEARINGS Parts
Part Name OEM Part #
0201130 BRG FLG 1-3/16 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0201130

0185636 BRG B2006 PRECISION 1.895 O.D. 0.438 HEX INSERT SST B2006 2RSV325 ASSY - Cross Reference 0100190; 17003550; 7003550 0185636

0185629 BEARING SST DEEP CUP SPR6205ZZSP-11H25D 0185629

0185625 BEARING SST RC190-I-ASSYZZ-BLU - Cross Reference RC190-I-ASSYZZ-BLU 0185625

0185618 BEARING SST SPR6002ZZ-SP-7PH 0185618

0185624 BRG SST RC190 ASSY6203ZZ SP 0185624

0185592 BEARING SST 6001-2RS 0185592

0185553 BEARING 1/2", 2 BOLT FLANGE-SST #SBLF201-8/PEER #FHSLF201-8 0185553

0185403 SST SBFCT 205-16 BEARING FOR 1 IN DIA SHAFT 0185403

000059 VHS UNISORT X CHAIN BEARING &BUSHING ASSY - Cross Reference 600449 000059

17072225_1 BRG,SST,RC138-5HWL2,1.38 ROLL - Cross Reference 0100205; RC138-5HWL2 17072225

350846 BRG.#5203-2RS,SKF,SLAT SORTER 7740545

230116ma BEARING OILITE AA-3301-3 2.938X3 + CHRSLER AMPLEX OILITE BEARING 2 15/16" I.D. X 3 5/16O.D. X 3" LG 7030536

972539 PILLW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22455H 3 7/16 S2000 DODGE NO. 070288 972539

7023948 BEARING FOR 3.5" TK/ID ROLLER 1 1/8" SQUARE BORE 7350360

350800 BEARING 6203-ZZ-5/8 SHIELDED 40MM 7023948

0200235 FLANGE BEARING 4-BOLT 1 7/16BR SKW SF 23T SEAL-MASTER 128784 7002210

0106205 BEARING ASSEMBLY ASQ6205 WOLVERINE 17002200

400437 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22447H 2 15/16 NO. 044627 400437

350783 BEARING, 6201-2RSV 350783

350846 BEARING 203VV21 LT-SEALS 5/8B40MM+ 6203 ABEC-3 W/LT CONTACT SEAL BOTH SIDES 5/8BR (ALT: SST/TPI 6203-2RS-5/8 ABEC-3) 22498200

0121120 BEARING 8MM BORE 608ZZ BALL BEARING 8MM BORE 22MM OD 7MM LONG WITH SHIELDS ON : Cross Reference 608ZZ-C3 ABEC-3; 121120 ; 608ZZC3ESR12 0121120

400435 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22439H 2 7/16 S2000 DODGE NO. 070282 400435

350846 BRG,#6203-ZZ-5/8,SHIELDED,40MM - Cross Reference 22498100; 350920; 7023948; 22626700 17023948

350846 BRG 6203 - ZZ- 5/8 SHIELDED 350920

400970 FLANGE BRG 4-BOLT 400970

10003827 BRG,11/16H,ASQ6205 WOLVERINE - Cross Reference 0106205; 17002200; 7002200; 7106205; ASQ6205ASSY2RS-11H W/62052RSCR3SR12Q 10003827

230113 BU,BRZ,FLG,BO #FB1216-8 7760001

230115 BEARING BRONZE B3948-16 2 7/16"X2 230115

230117 BEARING FLANGE FB-1620-6 230117

400365 BEARING PILLOW BLOCK TB23T 1 7/16 MORSE SEALMASTER SKWEZLOC 400365

400410 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING NP-39 2 7/16"BR OR MC GILL C25-2 7/16 SST UCP 212-39 400410

0200140 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING 0200140

0200235 BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 4-BOLT 0200235

911465ma THRUST BEARING-OILITE 2.437 DIA 911465

7145018 BEARING FLANGE 7145018

400987 FLANGE BEARING 1-7/16"D.BORE 400987

17220706 BEARING,1-1/16H,3.073OD,PB (20706) 1-1/16"HEX AXLE HOLE, GREASE PACKED, W/O LUB HOLES,4260 LB LOAD RATE,BCA# CB207GG MATHEWS BRG B1160-2, OLD # 20706 17220706

7064303 BRG, FB, 1.68R ,4-BLT 7064303

0100029 BRG HEX 11/16B 1050CPTY GREASE 0100029

0100030 BRG HEX 11/16B 425CPTY GREASE 0100030

0100032 BRG BALL 17MM B 6303ZZ 0100032

17005487 BRG HEX 7/16B 1815226123 HS 17005487

0100041 BRG FLG PLAS 1/2B X 3/8LG 100041

7101108 BEARING, ALVEY # 108 COMPLETE (FOR REPLACEMENT PARTS ONLY) ALVEY 7101108

0202219 BRG FLG 1-3/16 B 2-BOLT 0202219

0101013 BRG 7/16"HEX B1020-2 GREASED BR,7/16H,1.526OD,NP-2,29010 0101013

2901273 BRG FLG 1-3/16B 2-BOLT UHMW 2901273

2900596_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT UHMW 2900596

100227 BRG BALL 12MM B 5201 100227

0203220_1_ BRG FLG 1 3/16 B 2-BOLT 0203220

0203229 BRG FLG 2-7/16 B 4-BOLT 0203229

0210223 BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 4-BOLT 0210223

0210224_1_ BRG FLG 1-3/16 B 4-BOLT 0210224

0210228_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 3-BOLT 0210228

0210231_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 4-BOLT FDA 0210231

0202214_2_ BRG FLG 7/8 B 2-BOLT 0202214

0202216_2_ BRG FLG 1 B 2-BOLT 0202216

0202224_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0202224

0202231 BRG FLG 3/4 B 2-BOLT 0202231

0202232 BRG FLG 3/4 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0202232

0202233 BRG FLG 3/4 B 2-BOLT W/ZERK 0202233

0203216_1_ BRG FLG 1 B 2-BOLT 0203216

0203219 BRG FLG 1-3/16 B 2-BOLT 0203219

0202022_1_ BRG ROD END 7/16 B 0202022

0202024_1_ BRG SPHR 3/4 B 0202024

0202030_1_ BRG ROD END 3/4 B LH MALE 0202030

0202132_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT 0202132

0202134 BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 3-BOLT 0202134

0202210 BRG FLG 1 B 2-BOLT 0202210

0201230_1_ BRG FLG 1-11/16 B 2-BOLT 0201230

0201235_1_ BRG FLG 1-11/16 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0201235

0201250_1_ BRG FLG 2-11/16 B 2-BOLT 0201250

0201608 BRG ROD END 1/2 B 0201608

0201610 BRG ROD END 5/8 B 0201610

0201616 BRG ROD END 7/16 B 0201616

0202020_1_ BRG ROD END 5/16 B 0202020

0202021_1_ BRG ROD END 3/4 B 0202021

0200824_2_ BRG PBLK TPPD BAS 1-7/16B ECCN 0200824

0201116_1_ BRG PBLK 1 B 0201116

0201119 BRG PBLK 1-3/16 B 0201119

0201129 BRG FLG 1-3/16 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0201129

0201132_2_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0201132

0201214_1_ BRG FLG 3/4 B 2-BOLT 0201214

0201215 BRG FLG 5/8 B 2-BOLT 0201215

0201227_1_ BRG FLG 5/8 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0201227

0200243 BRG FLG 1-7/16B 3-BOLT 0200243

0200258 BRG LINEAR 5/8B SPB-10 CLSD 0200258

0200401 BRG FLG 3/4 B 3-BOLT SKWEZ 0200401

0200402 BRG CRTG 3/4 B SKWEZ 0200402

0200721_1_ BRG CRTG 1-1/4 B 0200721

0200815_2_ BRG PBLK 1 B 7 PPD BASE ECCN 0200815

0200823_1_ BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B TPPD BASE 0200823

0200227_1_ BRG FLG 1-11/16 B 4-BOLT 0200227

0200228_1_ BRG FLG 1-11/16 B 4-BOLT 0200228

7002211 BRG FLG 1-11/16 B 4-BOLT 7002211

0200230_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BLT GRP TGT 0200230

0200197 BRG PBLK 1-7/16 2-BOLT LBSS TG 0200197

0200199 BRG PBLK 1-11/16 B D-LOK 0200199

0200201 BRG PBLK 1-11/16 B D-LOK 0200201

0100345 BRG PB 3/4" 2 BOLT SC 0100345

0100011 BRG BALL 0100011

22000500_1 SST BRG #R6 0.375 BORE 0.875 OD 0.218 W 22000500

22000500_1 BRG ABEC .375-1.125-.375 (SST#1614ZZ) 22000700

22000500_1 SST BRG #R8 - .500 BORE 1.125 OD .25 W 22006700

7081794_1 BRG,11/16H,SST,204KRR2 7081794

29315500_1 SST BEARING, CSB205-16 29315500

29375100_1 BEARING SST #SPR6002ZZ-SP-1.7G 29375100

22542500_1 BRG LS SST SPR-6002ZZ-SP-7PH 22542500

22547100_1 BEARING SST 5201-2RS (SEALED) DBL ROW-JAPANESE 22547100

22583800_1 BEARING, SST CSB206-19 22583800

22592400_1 CONDUCTIVE PILLOW BLOCK BEARING SST# SBPYC205-16 22592400

2900892_1 BRG PBLK 2-3/16" B 2900892

2900896_1 BRG TU 1-13/16" B WIDE-SLOT 2900896

2900899_1 BRG TAKE-UP,1-15/16"B WD SLOT 2900899

29034400_1 BEARING 2 BOLT FLANGE 3/4" DIAMETER 29034400

350810_1 BRG 6002 W/LOW TORQUE SEALS 35081

22000600_1 BRG ABEC .375-.875-.281 22000600

BEARING SST RC157-SST-ASSY W/GRS 22570500

0100166_1 BRG 6203 ASSY W/ 7/16 HX ADPT - Cross Reference 350808; 6203ZZ-IR-SP.45-S 0100166

0109093_1 BRG HEX 7/16 B PER DWG 0109093 0109093

0121120bu_1 BEARING, 8MM BORE, 22MM O.D. X 7MM LONG, SHIELDS ON BOTH SIDES 0121120BU

0121121_1 BRG BALL 17MM B 6203ZZ : Cross Reference - 6203ZZC3SR12-Q 0121121

0151316_1 BRG 6203 CS BRG HEX ASSY LOWTQ - Cross Reference 350843; 7005500; ASQ6203ASSY 0151316

BEARING SST # SPR6205 2RS 10H2.5 0185450

BEARING SST #R6 0185599

BEARING SST SPR6205ZZSP-11 H2.5 0185619

0100170_1 BRG PBLK 1-1/4B UHMW SS MNT 0100170

972970_1 BEARING, PILLOW BLOCK, 1 3/4" BORE 972970

0200116_1 BRG PBLK 1" B 205 VSCB 0200116

BRG FLG 35MM B 2-BOLT 0200117

0200119_1 BRG PBLK 1-3/16" B, 206 VSCB 0200119

0200120_1 BRG PB 1-11/16" B 209 SCM - Cross Reference 126812; 400335 0200120

0200123_1_ BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B 0200123

0200124_1 BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B 0200124

0200125_1 BRG PBLK 1-11/16" B ECCN 0200125

BRG PBLK 1-11/16 B 0200127

BRG PBLK 40MM B 0200129

BRG PBLK 1-15/16 B 0200131

0200132_1 BRG PBLK 1-11/16" B 209 VSCB 0200132

0200135_1 BRG PBLK 2-3/16 B 0200135

0200136_1 BRG PBLK 1-15/16 B ECCN 0200136

0200139_1_ BRG PBLK 2-7/16 B 0200139

7039742_1 FLNG BRG 4BOLT 1 15/16 KFC4-45 7039742

BRG PBLK 2-15/16 B 0200141

0200142_1 BRG ROD END 5/8 B SELF LUBE 0200142

0200144_1 BRG FLG 1-3/16 2-BOLT SCEZ NL 0200144

0200151_1 BRG PBLK 1" B 2 BOLT ECCN 0200151

0200152_1 BRG FLG 1-1/4 B 2-BOLT 0200152

972940_1 BELT 2X0412A32 26 X 197 LACED 972940

0100038_1 BRG HEX 11/16B BLK 425CPTY OIL - Cross Reference 0101108P; MFC-2280-11HOIL 0100038

BR 11/16 ,2 265OD 17220506

350800 BRG 6203VV 350802

350800 203W21 350846

ADAPTER ,HEX,BRG ,ASQ06002 7036325

7023961 BRG,6002 7023961

2-BOLT FLANGE BEARING F2B-SC-103-NL DODGE 124614 CROSS REFERENCE 400985 22000800

22560600 BRG -2 BOLT FLANGE 225060600

22560600 BRG 2-BOLT - Cross Reference 0200100; 0200168; 128762; 400994; 7060572; 972776 22560600

350372 BRG MILLER 350372

BUSHING SDS 1 1.2 - Cross Reference 0001059 22626300

BRG 3502G SILVER 350253

0121130 BRG BALL 15MM B 6002ZZ 0121130

BEARING, 2-BOLT FLANGE, 1-3/16 IN., NORMAL DUTY, F2B-SC-103 - Cross Reference DODGE 124275 0185170

1-11/16 in. 2 Bolt Flange Bearing Norm Duty Wide inner Ring 65 Setscrew Locking DODGE# 124279 - Cross Reference 203227; 400990; 970075; 400990; 977664 0185282

Bearing Cam FLLR CYR-1.375-S (sealed) McGill - Cross Reference 0709973; CYR-1.375 (WAS); CYR-1 3/8-S 0185508

BRG CVR 2B FLG SIZE 210 - Cross Reference 128215/430020 0200081

BEARING COVER, PILLOW BLOCK AND TAPPED BASE SIZE 207 - Cross Reference 077735 0200278

BEARING FLANGE 1 B 2-BOLT ECCN LOCK DODGE #124697 - LUBRICATED FOR LIFE W/ PLUG IN ZERK HOLE - Cross Reference0200179; 124697 0202116

BRG SST ABEC 1 0315481

BEARING 1-7/16 ID SEAL FOR LIFE,FLNG,4 HOLE ,F4B-VSC-107-NL 0493112040

1602RS BEARING 1602RS

1614 RS BEARING 1614RS

BRG FLANGED 3/4" SCHATZ AF4856 - Cross Reference 359500 17043673

0200063 Bearing, Flanged, 2-Bolt, Dodge F2B-SC-100, 1.00" Bore - Cross Reference 0180194; 0200437; 124173; 400980; 7010490; ACAGA00008; WM400980 22596600

BRG 3502H 0100130

3174 BRG - GT 11/16 HEX 350200

BEARING 3.43 7013180

0100380 BEARING 6002 350810

BEARING 608ZZ 121102

FLANGE BRG 4-BOLT 1"BR SKW-LOC Cross Reference Number(s): 29265000 400942

BRG,FB,1.18R,DGE#124648,2BLT 7016232

THRUST BRG,OILITE,2.937 DIA. 7030547

BR, 11/16H,2.265OD,P,CB205GGR'(B1150-2) 7220508

BR,1-1/16H,3.073OD,P,CB207GGR'(B1161-2) 7220708

BRG,FB,1.18R 7522203

BRG,BB,17MM,ABEC-1,#6203, LOW TORQUE RUBBER SEALS 7741204

BEARING, PILLOW BLOCK, 2 BOLT, 1.688" BORE, NO-LUBE/SEALED FOR LIFE, P2B-SC-111-NL 7850979

BRG,PB,1.68R,DGE#125530 7013194

TK BRG 1 15/16"BR W/5/16"SLOT 700145

BRG,FB,1.93R,DGE#126522,2-BLT 7004388

BEARING, USED IN FKI#5300170 0100259

BR, 11/16H,2.266OD,NPB-1(481)*(B1060-1) 0101027

BR,1-1/4 H,3.573OD,NPB-2,634 (B1101-2)* 0101056

BR,1-1/2 H,3.935OD,NPB-2,1103*(B1120-2) 0101059

BRG 3502H HIGH SPEED YELLOW 0101130-MAN80

BRG RLLR IMPRG 17/32 B 12009 0110120

Boston Bearing FGS1620-16 0185003

Bearing MF-2511-HVSP Miller 0185040

Bearing, 1.188 Bore VTWS-219 0185156

BLCK BRG 20MM B T-SHAPE 0200648

BR,7/16H,1.526OD,NP-1,29000(B1020-1) 17101009

BRG,7/16 HEX,PREC,B1271,ABEC 1 17358257

TAKE UP BEARING 1-3/16 BORE-DODGE 125153 22605000

BRONZE BRG TW62 5/8ID 10D 1/16 230631

BRONZE BRG TW62 5/8ID 10D 1/16 230716

BU TL 2517 1.438 22422900

BUSH FLG BR 7/8"ODx3/4"IDx1/2 239500

PILLOW BLOCK SKWEZ-LOC2 7/16BR 400411

BRG FROST 0999100 HS RETAINER 350294

BRG CUP/6203ABEC STRAT ROL BLK 350804

CUP,BRG,ABEC,#6002,URETH RETAI 7023938

7/16HX ADAPTER/6002AB NYLON 350817

ISS I-SWITCH BEARING RING 30254700

BR, 11/16H,2.266OD,NPB-2(486)*(B1064-2) 0101035

BEARING DOD PB 123809 1.188 0185092

KB BRG FL 2B 1-7/16" LF-23G WIR RGR-PEER 27014600

BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B D-LOK 971417

BRG FLG 2-B STAMP STEEL 1-3/16 976742

" %>